Postal Codes & Delivery Charges

Currently our deliveries are limited following areas. Please Use following postal codes for checkout.

DestinationPostal CodeDelivery Charge
Colombo 01100300
Colombo 02200300
Colombo 03300300
Colombo 04400300
Colombo 05500200
Colombo 06600200
Colombo 07700300
Colombo 08800300
Colombo 09900300
Colombo 101000300
Colombo 111100300
Colombo 121200300
Colombo 131300300
Colombo 141400300
Colombo 151500400
Akarawita10732500
Angoda10620300
Arangala10150200
Athurugiriya10150300
Avissawella10700600
Bambalapitiya400300
Batawala10513400
Battaramulla10120200
Batugampola10526500
Bope10522500
Boralesgamuwa10290200
Borella800200
Dedigamuwa10656400
Dehiwala10350200
Deltara10302300
Embuldeniya10250200
Gongodawila10250200
Habarakada10204300
Handapangoda10524500
Hanwella10650400
Hewainna10714600
Hiripitya10232200
Hokandara10118200
Homagama10200300
Horagala10502400
Kaduwela10640300
Kahawala10508500
Kalatuwawa10718500
Kalubowila10350200
Kiriwattuduwa10208300
Kohuwala10250200
Kolonnawa10600300
Kosgama10730500
Kotahena1300300
Kotikawatta10120300
Kottawa10230300
Madapatha10306300
Maharagama10280200
Malabe10115300
Meegoda10504300
Moratuwa10400300
Mount Lavinia10370200
Mullegama10202300
Mulleriyawa10620300
Napawela10704600
Narahenpita500200
Nugegoda10250200
Padukka10500400
Pannipitiya10230200
Piliyandala10300200
Pita Kotte10100200
Pitipana Homagama10206300
Polgasowita10320300
Puwakpitiya10712600
Rajagiriya10100200
Ranala10654400
Ratmalana10390200
Siddamulla10304300
Sri Jayewardenepura10100200
Talawatugoda10116200
Tummodara10682500
Waga10680500
Watareka10511400
Wijerama10250200